No products in the cart.
Daily Offers
View All-
Grace Hot Pepper Sauce
$1.17Grace Hot Pepper – Our distinctive blend of Jamaican red peppers and spices combine, resulting in an eruption of fiery heat , flavours and aroma.
“Our new line of hot sauces offers incomparable taste and convenience. The sauces are distinguished by their delicious taste, ease of use and great versatility. Our new line of hot sauces offer Canadians the very best in quality at great value,” said Lucky Lankage, President of GraceKennedy (Ontario) Inc.$1.17 -
Cool Runnings – Jerk Seasoning
$3.47Cool Runnings Jerk Seasoning is a specialty blend of spices and herbs made popular from the Caribbean. Our unique blend brings the taste of the island to your kitchen with ease! Perfect for chicken, fish, and much more!
$3.47 -
Lamb Shank
$10.00Lamb Shank: A flavorful cut of lamb that is perfect for slow-cooked dishes like stews and braises.
$10.00 -
Cool Runnings Honey Ginger Instant Herbal Tea
$4.99Made from the finest selected ginger and pure honey, this drink is soothing and rejuvenating.
It comes in 20 single-serve sachets, conveniently packaged to take along wherever you go.
Warm yourself up and drink it hot on a cold day, or serve it up chilled on a hot day. However way you like to drink it, Cool Runnings Instant Honeyed Ginger Tea will sure please your taste buds.
– Consume Hot or Cold
– Single-Serve Sachet
– Easy Tear Packaging
– Convenient to Prepare
– Dissolves Quickly in Hot Water$4.99 -
Grace Cock Soup Mix Pocket
$1.07Grace Cock Soup Packet – a delicous traditional Caribbean soup mix.
$1.07 -
Sweet Sop
$4.50Sweet Sop: A tropical fruit that is commonly used in Caribbean cuisine. It has a sweet, floral flavor and a creamy texture.
$4.50
Monthly Best Sellers
View All-
Grace Famous Island Soda Pineapple Coconut Soda
$1.27Grace Island Soda Pineapple Coconut is 100% Pure Juice blend from concentrate with natural flavour and a good source of vitamin C
$1.27 -
Grace Peanut Punch
$1.37Grace Peanut Punch – Grace juices and drinks are made from the finest quality Caribbean fruits, vegetables and concentrates.The rich, refreshing taste of Grace juices and drinks is popular with Caribbean nationals and visitors alike. Grace juices and drinks are synonymous with quality.
$1.37
/ 1













